<< Previous Year Current Year: 2023-2024 Next Year >>
District Governor
 

District Governor

 
 
District Executives
 

District Governor Elect

 
 

District Governor Nominee

 
member Name Info ImgTom Kelchner
member photo
District Governor Nominee
 
 
 

Vice Governor

 
 

PDG Advisor

 
 

District Treasurer

 
 

District Secretary

 
 

Lt Governor _ Administration

 
member Name Info ImgRebecca Maddux
member photo
Lt Governor _ Administration
 
 
 

Chief of Staff _ Membership

 
 

Chief of Staff_Foundation

 
 

Chief of Staff_Public Image

 
member Name Info ImgTommie Buscemi
member photo
Chief of Staff_Public Image
 
 
 

Chief of Staff_Asst Governors

 
member Name Info ImgKathy Fenninger
member photo
Chief of Staff_Asst Governors
 
 
 

Chief of Staff_Youth Services

 
 

Chief of Staff_Committees

 
member Name Info ImgCamille Hamilton
member photo
Chief of Staff_Committees
 
 
 

Finance Committee Chair

 
member Name Info ImgLandon McClain
member photo
Finance Committee Chair
 
 
 
District Officers and Directors
 

District Trainer

 
 

District Conference Chair

 
member Name Info ImgLisa Pauls
member photo
District Conference Chair
 
 
 

Community Services Chair

 
 

Environmental Services Chair

 
member Name Info ImgEd Pettitt
member photo
Environmental Services Chair
 
 
 

Veterans Services Chair

 
 
 

Treasurer_Youth Services

 
member Name Info ImgPamela Hunt
member photo
Treasurer_Youth Services
 
 
 
 

Disaster Response Chair

 
 

International Service Chair

 
 

Youth Exchange Officer

 
 
 

Interact Co-Chair

 
 

Youth Protection Officer

 
 

New Generations Exchange

 
 

Rotary Leadership Institute Chair

 
member Name Info ImgGary Gillen
member photo
Rotary Leadership Institute Chair
 
 
 

Club Installation Chair

 
 

Club Leadership Trng Chair

 
member Name Info ImgScott Ferry
member photo
Club Leadership Trng Chair
 
 
 

Foundation_Annual Fund

 
member Name Info ImgLucy Pendon
member photo
Foundation_Annual Fund
 
 
 

Foundation_Endowment Fund

 
 

Foundation_Fundraising

 
 

Foundation_Grants Applications

 
 

Foundation_Polio Plus (Co-Chair)

 
member Name Info ImgPaul Kurt
member photo
Foundation_Polio Plus (Co-Chair)
 
 
 

Foundation_Stewardship

 
member Name Info ImgLisa Pauls
member photo
Foundation_Stewardship
 
 
 

Foundation_Peace Fellowship Chair

 
member Name Info ImgCarol Levin
member photo
Foundation_Peace Fellowship Chair
 
 
 

Int'l Convention Promo Chair

 
 

Global Scholars Co-Chair

 
member Name Info ImgBill Barmore
member photo
Global Scholars Co-Chair
 
 
 

Global Scholars Co-Chair

 
 

Books For the World

 
 

Sergeant-at-Arms

 
 

New Club Champion

 
 

New Club Development

 
 

Rotaract Co-Chair

 
member Name Info ImgRex Martinez
member photo
Rotaract Co-Chair
 
 
 

Rotaract Co-Chair

 
 

Peace Committee Chair

 
 

Peace_Empowering Women

 
 

Peace_Mental Health Matters

 
 

Peace_Anti-Human Trafficking

 
 

District Insurance Representative

 
 
Assistant/Area Governors
 

Bay City | Danbury

 
member Name Info ImgJohn Stone
member photo
Bay City | Danbury
 
 
 

Alvin | Pearland

 
 

Sweeny | West Columbia

 
member Name Info ImgSara Richards
member photo
Sweeny | West Columbia
 
 
 

Highlands | Kingwood

 
 

Bellaire-SW | Houston Energy Corridor

 
 

Angleton | Lake Jackson After 5

 
member Name Info ImgKeith Frank
member photo
Angleton | Lake Jackson After 5
 
 
 

Columbus | Weimar

 
 

Cy-Fair | Sugar Land

 
member Name Info ImgScotty Jung
member photo
Cy-Fair | Sugar Land
 
 
 

Brazos River | Richmond

 
 

La Porte | North Shore

 
 

Houston | Houston Westchase

 
member Name Info ImgKaren Blakeman
member photo
Houston | Houston Westchase
 
 
 

Deer Park | Hobby

 
 

Washington County | Tomball

 
 

Palacios | Harris County Medical Center

 
member Name Info ImgTodd Breton
member photo
Palacios | Harris County Medical Center
 
 
 

Brazosport | Sharpstown

 
 

Bear Creek-Copperfield | Spring-Klein

 
member Name Info ImgJennifer Clark
member photo
Bear Creek-Copperfield | Spring-Klein
 
 
 

Houston Skyline | West U

 
 

Austin County | Wharton

 
 

Memorial-Spring Branch | University Area

 
member Name Info ImgRalph Kramer
member photo
Memorial-Spring Branch | University Area
 
 
 

Baytown | Seabrook

 
 

Cinco Ranch | Katy

 
 

Hermann Park | Pasadena

 
 

Alvin Sunrise | Grtr Houston Veterans

 
member Name Info ImgDerrick Taylor
member photo
Alvin Sunrise | Grtr Houston Veterans
 
 
 
 

Lake Houston Area | Galena Park-Jacinto City

 
member Name Info ImgStan Galanski
member photo
Lake Houston Area | Galena Park-Jacinto City
 
 
 

Downtown Houston | Houston Heights

 
 

Harrisburg | Space Center

 
 

Houston Int'l | Rosenberg

 
member Name Info ImgKellie Sissom
member photo
Houston Int'l | Rosenberg
 
 
 

Herman Park